Results for USEF Training Level Test 2 - 2017 Region 8 Dressage Championships, CDI-W/Y/J Saugerties, & NEDA Fall Festival

Older browser? Click here for legacy results portal.

Birgit Valkenborg at C
Time Number Horse Owner Rider Other C Total Status Place
10:44 AM 199

Donarsong GGF

Michael Yates

Brittany Murphy

76.731% (1) Final 1
10:00 AM 657

Rainbow R

Caroline Robbins

Cheryl Barry

74.231% (2) Final 2
11:00 AM 678

Rivanna VT

Tamara Purdy

Ana Maria Espinosa

73.846% (3) Final 3
8:56 AM 481

Riddle Me

Kaley Benner

Grace Jordan

70.769% (4) Final 4
10:36 AM 286

Captain Moonlight

Sara Schmitt

Lillian Mikulski

69.615% (5) Final 5
9:36 AM 444

Taittinger

Sandy Engel

Sandy Engel

67.115% (6) Final 6
9:12 AM 323

Through The Mist

Harrison Braica

Harrison Braica

66.731% (7) Final
9:52 AM 396

Taxi

Pepper Foley

Pepper Foley

65.385% (8) Final
10:52 AM 477

It's A Joke

Katie Robicheaux

Sydney Horgan

63.654% (9) Final
9:04 AM 310

Nu Soldier Of Fortune

Eileen Kasmarcik

Marie Banks

63.077% (10) Final
10:28 AM 492

Masquerade

Susannah Kavanaugh

Susannah Kavanaugh

62.500% (11) Final
9:44 AM 756

Mirabelle

Hope Connolly

Hope Connolly

62.115% (12) Final
8:16 AM 763

Ridin Dirty

Kristin DeLuca

Karen Hannon

61.346% (13) Final
8:08 AM 768

Guardiola

Margaret Lynn Donoghue

Darren Chiacchia

60.769% (14) Final
8:24 AM 658

BDF Yellow Knife

Maria Paris

Maria Paris

60.000% (15) Final
8:32 AM 655

Limited Edition

Rebecca Corcoran

Rebecca Corcoran

59.615% (16) Final
8:00 AM 387

The Dark Horse

Jacqueline Ducci

Jacqueline Ducci

S
8:40 AM 535

Sir Franky CH

Christine Capano

Christine Capano

S
8:48 AM 376

Independence Bay

Michele Warman

Michele Warman

NS
9:20 AM 246

Equibest Fahrenheit G

Jodi Pearson-Keating

Jodi Pearson-Keating

S
9:28 AM 263

Renoir

Denyse Payette

Alain Provencher

S
11:28 AM 639

Shtrip Poker

Gillian Higman

Gillian Higman

S
11:36 AM 304

Izaak

Michel Sturm

Jannike Gray

S
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI