Results for GAIG/USDF Second Level Championship Adult Amateur - 2017 Region 8 Dressage Championships, CDI-W/Y/J Saugerties, & NEDA Fall Festival

Older browser? Click here for legacy results portal.

Ulf Wadeborn at C, Lilo Fore at B
Time Number Horse Owner Rider Other C B Total Status Place
3:39 PM 472

Gintaras

Kimberly Blaszak

Kimberly Blaszak

64.878% (4) 68.171% (1) Final 1
11:39 AM 454

Dux

Rosemary Olson

Jennifer Bryant

65.854% (1) 66.463% (3) Final 2
3:47 PM 330

Garem Fan Bayhaven

Diane Williams

Miranda Williams

65.122% (2) 65.976% (7) Final 3
1:43 PM 338

Veno L

Julie Campling

Julie Campling

65.122% (2) 65.366% (9) Final 4
2:15 PM 115

Benjamin Blue

Kerry Rose

Kerry Rose

63.537% (5) 66.220% (5) Final 5
3:55 PM 142

Xander K

Renee Kazel

Renee Kazel

62.805% (7) 65.976% (7) Final 6
1:19 PM 440

Li'Czabeth SCF

Bettina Wagner

Bettina Wagner

62.317% (8) 66.220% (5) Final 7
1:27 PM 133

Fs Djambo

Andrea Jackson

Andrea Jackson

61.829% (10) 66.463% (3) Final 8
4:11 PM 285

Fosbury

Kaaren Powell

Kaaren Powell

61.585% (12) 66.585% (2) Final
2:07 PM 324

Pik Andromeda

Joanne Dadd

Joanne Dadd

63.537% (5) 63.659% (13) Final
4:03 PM 429

Kennebec Jester

Margaret Bailey

Margaret Bailey

61.098% (17) 65.122% (10) Final
2:39 PM 139

Crown Royal VT

Heather Mason

Alexandra Krossen

61.220% (16) 64.878% (11) Final
4:51 PM 773

Cadence

Kasey Spear-Feola

Kasey Spear-Feola

61.463% (13) 64.024% (12) Final
12:03 PM 633

Dance Till Dawn

Kander King

Kander King

62.317% (8) 62.195% (18) Final
4:27 PM 319

M3 Wolkenlilly

Cynthia Clarke Paolillo

Cynthia Clarke Paolillo

61.463% (13) 62.317% (17) Final
1:51 PM 469

Gypsy Rose Lee

Lyndsey Bailey

Lyndsey Bailey

60.976% (18) 62.561% (16) Final
2:23 PM 366

Daffy's Son Shine

Alexandria Belton

Alexandria Belton

60.854% (20) 62.683% (15) Final
3:03 PM 603

Sky Clipper

Nancy Joyce

Nancy Joyce

60.244% (22) 63.171% (14) Final
11:47 AM 107

Brigadier

Cynthia Anderson

Cynthia Anderson

60.976% (18) 62.195% (18) Final
1:35 PM 555

Lorenzo III

Julie Hoogeveen

Julie Hoogeveen

61.829% (10) 60.732% (22) Final
4:43 PM 379

Southporte

Rachelle Barstow

Rachelle Barstow

58.902% (23) 61.707% (21) Final
11:55 AM 416

Sir Galahad

Katie Letourneau

Katie Letourneau

61.341% (15) 59.146% (24) Final
2:31 PM 438

Caruso III

Patricia McGurl

Patricia McGurl

60.366% (21) 60.000% (23) Final
4:19 PM 254

Deyo

Lila Townsend

Lila Townsend

56.220% (26) 61.951% (20) Final
1:59 PM 219

Remy Martin

Michaela Reinert

Michaela Reinert

58.537% (24) 57.927% (25) Final
2:55 PM 202

Enzo

Janice Herbert

Janice Herbert

58.049% (25) 57.927% (25) Final
2:47 PM 586

Zalani

Sherri Pasquale-Cassidy

Sherri Pasquale-Cassidy

54.756% (27) 56.707% (27) Final
4:35 PM 345

Arroyo

Deborah Hyland

Deborah Hyland

53.415% (28) 52.805% (28) Final
1:11 PM 353

Kokao Tyme

Caroline Gillespie Greer

Caroline Gillespie Greer

E
3:31 PM 656

Expert ACB

Beth Harbin

Beth Harbin

E
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI