Results for GAIG/USDF First Level Championship Adult Amateur - 2017 Region 8 Dressage Championships, CDI-W/Y/J Saugerties, & NEDA Fall Festival

Older browser? Click here for legacy results portal.

Kristi Wysocki at E, Joan Darnell at C
Time Number Horse Owner Rider Other E C Total Status Place
2:16 PM 143

Nicene

Heather Mason

Alexandra Krossen

75.441% (1) 69.706% (6) Final 1
1:44 PM 241

Eastpoint JS

Kimberly Opiatowski

Kimberly Opiatowski

73.971% (2) 70.294% (3) Final 2
8:40 AM 588

Detente

Kelly Davis

Kelly Davis

70.735% (4) 68.676% (9) Final 3
10:00 AM 611

Santana

Katherine Heller

Katherine Heller

69.265% (9) 69.853% (4) Final 4+
4:36 PM 115

Benjamin Blue

Kerry Rose

Kerry Rose

68.676% (12) 70.441% (2) Final 5
9:04 AM 324

Pik Andromeda

Joanne Dadd

Joanne Dadd

71.471% (3) 67.353% (14) Final 6+
5:24 PM 429

Kennebec Jester

Margaret Bailey

Margaret Bailey

68.971% (10) 69.853% (4) Final 7
10:44 AM 656

Expert ACB

Beth Harbin

Beth Harbin

67.353% (22) 71.029% (1) Final 8
9:12 AM 440

Li'Czabeth SCF

Bettina Wagner

Bettina Wagner

68.088% (15) 69.412% (7) Final
2:32 PM 171

Wilhelm II 121

Paula Enos

Paula Enos

69.559% (8) 67.941% (11) Final
9:28 AM 154

Valentino

Lisa Valone

Lisa Valone

70.147% (5) 67.353% (14) Final
4:20 PM 140

Flash

Victoria Moricco

Victoria Moricco

67.941% (16) 69.412% (7) Final
8:56 AM 292

Deysha GGF

Michelle Lamoureux

Michelle Lamoureux

69.706% (7) 66.912% (16) Final
4:04 PM 414

Little Acre Lance

Marty Young-Stratton

Marty Young-Stratton

68.382% (14) 67.941% (11) Final
2:08 PM 195

Russian Gold

Kimberly Maloomian

Kimberly Maloomian

67.941% (16) 68.235% (10) Final
9:44 AM 191

Bellissario JP

Karen Worm

Karen Worm

70.147% (5) 65.588% (23) Final
4:52 PM 172

Tirs Leville

Lisa Valone

Lisa Valone

67.500% (19) 67.647% (13) Final
8:24 AM 572

Argon 18

Amanda Thurston

Amanda Thurston

68.529% (13) 66.176% (19) Final
9:36 AM 705

Visual Addiction

Tracy Hendricks

Tracy Hendricks

67.500% (19) 66.324% (18) Final
3:48 PM 749

Weltino HW

Tracey McLaughlin

Lauren Foley

67.941% (16) 65.000% (30) Final
9:52 AM 428

Limerick

Douglas Van Nostrand

Douglas Van Nostrand

67.500% (19) 65.294% (26) Final
12:04 PM 114

Furst Madiran

Laurie McCullough-Leibfried

Laurie McCullough-Leibfried

68.971% (10) 63.088% (41) Final
10:52 AM 220

Shanel

Janice Turner

Janice Turner

65.441% (25) 65.294% (26) Final
8:00 AM 599

Evil Munchkin

Sandra Holden

Sandra Holden

65.735% (24) 65.000% (30) Final
9:20 AM 534

Freelance

Maureen Crowley

Maureen Crowley

66.176% (23) 64.412% (36) Final
2:40 PM 686

Legata

Peter Near

Kate Brown

64.853% (28) 65.735% (22) Final
10:36 AM 566

Grand Irishman

Julie Hoogeveen

Julie Hoogeveen

65.294% (26) 65.147% (28) Final
1:52 PM 345

Arroyo

Deborah Hyland

Deborah Hyland

62.647% (36) 66.912% (16) Final
1:20 PM 268

Indee I'm Good

Rachel Gardner

Rachel Gardner

65.000% (27) 64.559% (34) Final
4:28 PM 587

Chieftain

Robert St. Jacques

Chelsea Reid

62.941% (34) 65.882% (21) Final
2:00 PM 110

Gran Valor

Linda Higger

Linda Higger

63.676% (29) 65.147% (28) Final
4:44 PM 691

Wolkenlilly

Kai Handt

Lisa Mikolay

63.676% (29) 64.853% (32) Final
1:28 PM 439

Jayvyn

Christopher Clyde

Christopher Clyde

61.912% (43) 66.029% (20) Final
2:56 PM 170

Tango

Lisa Valone

Lisa Valone

62.206% (42) 65.441% (24) Final
2:48 PM 142

Xander K

Renee Kazel

Renee Kazel

62.647% (36) 64.853% (32) Final
5:08 PM 373

Oficial RMC 1

Shelley Ullman

Anthony Ullman

61.912% (43) 65.441% (24) Final
11:08 AM 105

Tapdance

Tracy Taylor

Tracy Taylor

62.647% (36) 64.265% (37) Final
11:32 AM 389

Hermoso

Wendi Schnittjer

Chelsea Staal

62.353% (41) 64.265% (37) Final
12:12 PM 424

Beowulff WW

Susan Mulvey

Susan Mulvey

61.912% (43) 64.559% (34) Final
11:48 AM 188

Fast Lane GSF

Catherine Oldham-Creamer

Catherine Oldham-Creamer

63.235% (32) 62.794% (43) Final
5:00 PM 374

Le Savant

Shelley Ullman

Shelley Ullman

63.088% (33) 62.941% (42) Final
3:32 PM 554

Denali

Mary Lane

Mary Lane

61.765% (47) 64.118% (39) Final
10:28 AM 632

Francesca

Suzanne Dambek

Suzanne Dambek

62.941% (34) 61.471% (45) Final
5:32 PM 602

Coeur D'espri

Sandra Holden

Sandra Holden

60.735% (50) 63.529% (40) Final
3:40 PM 224

Remonta Hado

Otto Berkes

Maggie Berkes

61.471% (48) 62.353% (44) Final
8:32 AM 284

Whiperwil Sunday Rain

Lena Witham

Lena Witham

62.500% (39) 61.176% (46) Final
8:48 AM 502

Cameo

Jean Haggas

Kelly Alcock

62.500% (39) 60.294% (48) Final
11:24 AM 301

Weltklasse

Susan Belanger

Susan Belanger

61.912% (43) 59.853% (50) Final
4:12 PM 196

Bennington

Michele Colgan

Michele Colgan

61.176% (49) 60.147% (49) Final
8:16 AM 117

Champsville Quincy

Taylor Ostrowski

Taylor Ostrowski

63.382% (31) 57.794% (51) Final
11:16 AM 675

Liberte

Diane Carroll-Yacoby

Diane Carroll-Yacoby

59.265% (51) 60.588% (47) Final
8:08 AM 194

Gillia

Michelle Mazzola

Michelle Mazzola

55.294% (52) 53.971% (52) Final
11:00 AM 289

Freedom

Michelle Hirshberg

Michelle Hirshberg

W
11:40 AM 358

Taboo

Anna Crane

Anna Crane

W
11:56 AM 288

Fritz Fan Signature Friesians

Elizabeth DaPonte

Elizabeth DaPonte

W
1:36 PM 399

Believe In Miracles

Yvonne Kalow

Yvonne Kalow

S
2:24 PM 335

Red Neck Woman

Pamela Wilhelm

Pamela Wilhelm

S
3:04 PM 360

Duval

Denise McNitt

Denise McNitt

S
3:56 PM 600

Sir Samuel

Joelle Wyser-Pratte

Sandra Holden

S
5:16 PM 646

Chiara's Haven

Hannah Parker

Hannah Parker

E
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI