Results for First Level Test of Choice - 2017 GAIG/USDF Region 5 & RMDS Championships

Older browser? Click here for legacy results portal.

Sponsored By Karnopp Radosevich & Preston LLC

Anne Cizaldo at C, William McMullin at B
Time Number Horse Owner Rider Other C B Total Status Place Division
9:39 AM 303

Ophelia

Darbie Cummings-Hurst

Darbie Cummings-Hurst

67.813% (1) 70.313% (1) Final 1 Adult Am.
8:45 AM 339

Hickory Hills Adonis

Heather Holcomb

Heather Holcomb

60.185% (2) 55.000% (2) Final 2 Adult Am.
485

Prairie Bell

Lesya Ukrainchuk

Lesya Ukrainchuk

S Adult Am.
487

Pioneer Montague

Erin Kryszak-Crozier

Erin Kryszak-Crozier

S Adult Am.
8:36 AM 502

ACH Ironman

Micheline Ward

Micheline Ward

NS Adult Am.
10:36 AM 402

Tatiana PT

Rachael Mikelson

Rachael Mikelson

S Adult Am.
10:54 AM 349

Beau

Simone Hersh

Simone Hersh

65.156% (1) 65.781% (2) Final 1 Jr/Yg Rider
11:03 AM 440

Titans Aragon

Elizabeth Blackwelder

Elizabeth Blackwelder

64.688% (2) 65.000% (3) Final 2 Jr/Yg Rider
10:45 AM 492

Incredible

Dhyana Severson

Dhyana Severson

63.148% (4) 66.111% (1) Final 3 Jr/Yg Rider
8:54 AM 329

Chasing Venus

Hannah Slade

Hannah Slade

64.265% (3) 61.618% (4) Final 4 Jr/Yg Rider
11:12 AM 429

Fabio

Brooke Blackwelder

Brooke Blackwelder

61.481% (5) 57.963% (5) Final 5 Jr/Yg Rider
9:03 AM 356

Knightwynds Electra

Gwynn Glasscock

Margaret Dougherty

60.441% (6) 56.912% (6) Final 6 Jr/Yg Rider
9:48 AM 447

Juan Carlos

Gabriela Thompson

Emily Parker

E Jr/Yg Rider
9:30 AM 342

Grand Ambition

Donna Schaefer

Gretchen Aycock

63.676% (1) 66.176% (1) Final 1 Open
9:12 AM 307

Monterey SP

Susanne Mattern

Cassandra Dipentino

63.125% (2) 65.156% (2) Final 2 Open
8:27 AM 510

Trilogy

Eric Lamon

Gretchen Aycock

61.176% (4) 63.676% (3) Final 3 Open
9:21 AM 452

Teancum

Haleigh Lundgreen

Ghislaine Taylor

62.963% (3) 60.556% (4) Final 4 Open
10:27 AM 350

Deeno

Tami Creeser

Gretchen Aycock

0 Open
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI