Results for First Level Test of Choice - 2017 USDF Region 4 Championships and Maffit Lake Fall Harvest

Older browser? Click here for legacy results portal.

Cindy Canace at C
Time Number Horse Owner Rider Other C Total Status Place Division
8:18 AM 655

Humphrey

Debra Pulver

Debra Pulver

67.647% (1) Final 1 Adult Am.
10:36 AM 604

Comtess Casablanca

Regina Frey

Regina Frey

66.912% (2) Final 2 Adult Am.
9:03 AM 662

Willson

Brenda Zeitler

Brenda Zeitler

66.667% (3) Final 3 Adult Am.
11:03 AM 746

Synsational Hit

Carrie Calder

Carrie Calder

66.324% (4) Final 4 Adult Am.
9:39 AM 786

Anamchara Temair

AnnMarie Hernick Brockhouse

AnnMarie Hernick Brockhouse

65.882% (5) Final 5 Adult Am.
8:36 AM 750

Caprice

Diane Riccolo

Diane Riccolo

63.906% (6) Final 6 Adult Am.
12:15 PM 759

Rustic V's Ready to Launch

Jennifer Thompson

Jennifer Thompson

62.941% (7) Final Adult Am.
9:57 AM 672

Rayne Dance

Taryn Young

Taryn Young

61.324% (8) Final Adult Am.
11:12 AM 630

Montreal

Judith Nauseef

Judith Nauseef

60.588% (9) Final Adult Am.
8:45 AM 870

865 Conversano Almira

Ann McMillan

Ann McMillan

53.676% (10) Final Adult Am.
803

Just Bob

Natalie McTaggart

Natalie McTaggart

S Adult Am.
10:36 AM 604

Comtess Casablanca

Regina Frey

Regina Frey

0 Adult Am.
10:54 AM 876

Strider Can Fly

Erica Templeton

Erica Templeton

S Adult Am.
11:48 AM 623

Icon

Laureen Van Norman

Laureen Van Norman

S Adult Am.
11:57 AM 861

Lord Locksley

Maeve Lichtenberg

Maeve Lichtenberg

66.481% (1) Final 1 Jr/Yg Rider
10:45 AM 908

With Enthusiasm

Abigail Noltkamper

Abigail Noltkamper

66.324% (2) Final 2 Jr/Yg Rider
9:12 AM 646

Slim Jim

Darcy Spong

Maggie Elsbernd

61.667% (3) Final 3 Jr/Yg Rider
9:30 AM 811

Ikia Q

Pamela Lang

Nicole Lang

61.176% (4) Final 4 Jr/Yg Rider
12:06 PM 800

Malone Bay

Terri Thiher

Hannah Thiher

59.259% (5) Final 5 Jr/Yg Rider
8:27 AM 804

Woodsworth

Samantha Maul

Samantha Maul

57.656% (6) Final 6 Jr/Yg Rider
11:21 AM 683

Catarina GH

Carley Knapp

Carley Knapp

S Jr/Yg Rider
11:39 AM 689

Sterling

Kristine Currier

Elizabeth Gagliardi

72.059% (1) Final 1 Open
9:21 AM 628

Ronin

Debra Klamen

Martin Kuhn

69.063% (2) Final 2 Open
11:30 AM 893

Baylyn SW

Kate Fleming Kuhn

Kathryn Fleming-Kuhn

68.125% (3) Final 3 Open
8:00 AM 659

Rita Mclain H

Karen Plaut

Jennifer Conour

66.719% (4) Final 4 Open
8:09 AM 862

Friso

Erica Hatfield

Suzanne Wepplo

64.444% (5) Final 5 Open
9:48 AM 700

Rawhide V

Joanne Adcock

Suzette Sontag

62.963% (6) Final 6 Open
8:54 AM 745

Kyramisue

Annah Riggs

Annah Riggs

58.281% (7) Final Open
11:30 AM 892

Washburn SW

Kate Fleming Kuhn

Martin Kuhn

0 Open
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI